Results Declared

image1

Winners of Senior Group

image2

Student Name: Toijam Ghanashyam Singh

Rank: 1st Prize

Prize: Free Trip to South Korea

School Name: Bal Vidya Mandir, Palace Compound, Imphal, Manipur


Student Name: Kabir Singh Bedi

Rank: 2nd A Prize

Prize: Free Trip to South Korea

School Name: Pinegrove School, Kothar Road, Solan, Himachal Pradesh


Student Name: Sreeya Shrikesh Iyer

Rank: 2nd B Prize

Prize: Free Trip to South Korea

School Name: R. N.Podar School, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra


Student Name: Aditi Singh Shekhawat

Rank: 2nd C Prize

Prize: Free Trip to South Korea

School Name: Army Public School, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka


Student Name: Shreya Biswan

Rank: 3rd Prize

Prize: Rs 5,000

School Name: Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi


Student Name: Ananya Shukla

Rank: 3rd Prize

Prize: Rs 5,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Sector-3, Dwarka, New Delhi


Student Name: Neerjakshi Dhiman

Rank: 3rd Prize

Prize: Rs 5,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Jaipur, Rajasthan


Student Name: Urvi Jain

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Nirawali, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh


Student Name: Nabaa Mustafa

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: KIIT International School, KIIT Campus-9, Bhubaneswar, Odisha


Student Name: G.S. Srinidhi

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Sector 40, Gurugram, Haryana


Student Name: Mukul Kumar

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Ryan International School, Sector 21 B, Faridabad, Haryana


Student Name: Ayush Dash

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Sector-3, Dwarka, New Delhi


Student Name: Durgesh P. Naik Vengurlekar

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Dr. K.B. Hedgewar High School, Cujira Bambolim, Goa


Student Name: Smriti

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Ranchi, Jharkhand


Student Name: Rajanyan Chakraborty

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Ryan International School, Raipur, West Bengal


Student Name: Pranav Mittal

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Sector-19, Mathura Road, Faridabad, Haryana

Winners of Junior Group

Student Name: Goraansh Sharma

Rank: 1st Prize

Prize: Rs 10,000

School Name: Modern Public School, Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi


Student Name: Daulas Lambamayum

Rank: 2nd Prize

Prize: Rs 5,000

School Name: St. George High School, Imphal, Manipur


Student Name: Monidipa Ghosh

Rank: 2nd Prize

Prize: 

School Name: B.D.M International,, Narendrapur, Kolkata


Student Name: Avishi Sharma

Rank: 3rd Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Queens Valley, Sector - 8, Dwarka, New Delhi


Student Name: Adrish Chatterjee

Rank: 3rd Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: K.L International School, Ganga Nagar, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh


Student Name: Soumya Deep Das

Rank: 3rd Prize

Prize: Rs 2,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Bidyayatan Sarani, Kolkata, West Bengal


Student Name: Samranika 

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: St. Agnes School, Kharagpur, West Bengal


Student Name: Anie Kashyap

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Gurukul Grammar Sr. Sec. School, Guwahati, Assam


Student Name: Jahnavi

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Sacred Heart Sr Sec School, Sector 26, Chandigarh


Student Name: Rishimaa Saxena

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Amity International School, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi


Student Name: Vansh Negi

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Sector 3, Dwarka, New Delhi

Student Name: Avanya Deshwal

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: K.L. International School, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh


Student Name: Anshika Kamboj

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Sacred Heart Sr Sec School, Sector 26, Chandigarh


Student Name:  Ileanna Barua 

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Sector 3, Dwarka, New Delhi


Student Name: Jivisha Kaur

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Indraprasatha World School, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi

Student Name: Saanchi Priya Jain

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Delhi Public School, Sector-19, Faridabad, Haryana


Student Name: Yaarina

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Amity International School, M Block, Saket, New Delhi


Student Name: Kabir Saini

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Birla Open Minds School, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana


Student Name: Arya

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: Mahamaya Balika Inter College, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh


Student Name: Srijita Maity

Rank: Special Prize

Prize: Rs 1,000

School Name: St. Agnes School, Kharagpur, West Bengal